Chronik der abendfüllenden Programme

IV Töfflibuebe (29x, 2009-12)

07.07.12 Luzern, Theaterpavillon
03.07.12 Entlebuch, privat
30.06.12 Hitzkirch, Aula
22.06.12 Wohlenschwil, Alte Kirche
04.05.12 Stans, Theater a.d.Mürg
08.04.12 Bottenwil AG, Fabrikli
18.03.12 Niderwil AG, Schulhaussaal
25.02.12 Bremgarten, Kellertheater
05.11.11 Dänikon ZH, Anna-Stüssi-Haus
04.11.11 Lungern OW, Alte Turnhalle
28.10.11 Gränichen, Aula Primarschule
25.06.11 Zug, Burgbachkeller
22.06.11 Zug, Burgbachkeller
08.04.11 Wauwil, Zentrum Linde
19.02.11 Boniswil, Saalbau
05.11.10 Thun, Theater Alte Oele
21.10.10 Schüpfheim, Entlebucherhaus
18.09.10 Sarnen, Altes Gymnasium
17.09.10 Sarnen, Altes Gymnasium
12.05.10 Wohlen, Sternensaal
01.05.10 Wohlen, Sternensaal
30.04.10 Wohlen, Sternensaal
20.03.10 Schöftland, Aula Bezirksschule
12.03.10 Escholzmatt, Pfarrsaal
26.02.10 Baldegg, Aula Kantonsschule
28.11.09 Luzern, Südpol
27.11.09 Luzern, Südpol
21.11.09 Luzern, Südpol
19.11.09 Zug, Burgbachkeller

III Ochsenadlerchrüüz (21x, 2006-09)

19.09.09 Hitzkirch, Aula
05.09.09 Elgg, Guhwilmühle
23.05.09 Bremgarten, Kellertheater
14.03.09 Thun, Alte Oele
31.08.08 Sursee, Stadttheater
20.01.08 Ingenbohl, Theresianum
08.12.07 Hochdorf, Braui
10.11.07 Schöftland, privat
03.11.07 Sarnen, Altes Gymnasium
26.10.07 Hitzkirch, privat
21.09.07 Menznau, Rickenhalle
08.06.07 Giswil, Krone
31.03.07 Bremgarten, privat
25.03.07 Zug, Burgbachkeller
24.03.07 Hitzkirch, Aula
23.03.07 Escholzmatt, Bahnhof
17.03.07 Zug, Burgbachkeller
14.01.07 Wohlen, Sternensaal
13.01.07 Wohlen, Sternensaal
10.12.06 Luzern, Spielleutepavillon
09.12.06 Luzern, Spielleutepavillon

II Das Leben des K. (10x, 2003-05)

19.11.05 Sursee, Stadttheater
23.10.05 Gränichen, Aula
25.06.05 Luzern, Spielleutepavillon
26.02.05 Escholzmatt, Hotel Bahnhof
04.12.04 Reinach, TAB
03.07.04 Sarnen, Altes Gymnasium
03.04.04 Schüpfheim, Kulturzentrum
06.03.04 Willisau, Stadtmühle
16.01.04 Hitzkirch, Aula Seminar
12.12.03 Wohlen, Sternensaal

I Der Gang der Liebe (13x, 2001-03)

06.06.03 Hochdorf, Brauiturm
23.05.03 Wolhusen, Andreasheim
17.05.03 Sursee, Somehuus
23.03.03 Wohlen, Haldenkeller
29.11.02 Wettingen, Altes Casino
01.11.02 Kölliken, Arche
13.09.02 Hochdorf, Reform. Kirche
12.05.02 Gränichen, Aula
26.04.02 Hitzkirch, Rittersaal
25.04.02 Hitzkirch, Rittersaal
10.11.01 Lengnau, Reform. Kirche
27.10.01 Schüpfheim, Kulturzentrum
04.05.01 Wohlen, Sternensaal